Compare Prices & Save - The Ultimate Deal Finder

Check real-time prices from top retailers in seconds.
Secure unbeatable deals, time after time!

Compare from

and many more!

product_cover_image

10Gtek a Pair of 10G SFP+ Bidi Transceiver, LC Single-Mode Single Fiber Module, 10GBASE-BIDI 1270nm/1330nm for Cisco SFP-10G-BX20D-I/SFP-10G-BX20U-I, Ubiquiti UniFi, Mikrotik, and More, DOM, 20km

By Amazon

0 (0No reviews yet)

$ 59.99

normal Deal

Price last updated : May 25, 2024 12:08 PM

image
View Deals

    Loading store availability...

    No data

      Price History

      • $ 12.28Lowest Price
      • $ 59.99Highest Price
      • $ 59.99Current Price

    Product details

    10Gtek a Pair of 10G SFP+ Bidi Transceiver, LC Single-Mode Single Fiber Module, 10GBASE-BIDI 1270nm/1330nm for Cisco SFP-10G-BX20D-I/SFP-10G-BX20U-I, Ubiquiti UniFi, Mikrotik, and More, DOM, 20km

    product_image

    The 10Gtek SFP+ Bidirectional Transceiver is a must-have for any business looking to upgrade their fiber optic infrastructure.

    With its ability to transmit data at speeds of up to 10 Gbps, this transceiver is perfect for high-performance networks.

    The module supports both single mode and multimode fibers, making it versatile and easy to use in a variety of environments. The product has been tested and verified by 10Gtek's Signal Integrity Lab, ensuring that it provides reliable and consistent performance.

    Additionally, the DDM function allows for real-time monitoring of signal status, providing peace of mind and minimizing downtime. With a 30-day free return policy and a 3-year warranty, customers can purchase with confidence.

    The product is also backed by lifetime technical support, ensuring that any issues are resolved quickly and efficiently. Don't miss out on this opportunity to upgrade your network infrastructure with the 10Gtek SFP+ Bidirectional Transceiver.

    Order now and experience the speed and reliability you deserve!

    Customer Reviews

    0 of 5

    0 customer reviews

    Write a Review

    To leave a review please Sign Up or Log In

    Similar products

    Loading...
    Loading...
    Loading...
    Loading...

    Apple iPhone 15 Pro

    for the best prices!

    iPhone

    Recommended

    Loading...
    Loading...
    Loading...
    Loading...